Baseball League Majors
White
Game
09/22 1:30p
iStorm (Lawler) - CANAAN TECHNOLOGY 
Muckdogs
Bisceglie 1
Game
09/29 1:30p
iIronBirds 
Storm (Lawler) - CANAAN TECHNOLOGY
Kowalsky
Game
10/06 1:30p
iStorm (Lawler) - CANAAN TECHNOLOGY 
Lake Monsters
Baseball League Minors
Bisceglie 1
Game
09/22 11:00a
iRumble Ponies (Heftman) - SCHINE CO 
Muckdogs (Rosenthal) - OREM’S DINER
Bisceglie 2
Game
09/22 11:00a
iBulls (Forrest) - SERVCO OIL & PROP 
Mudcats (Makmale) - ELITE PLACEMENT
Game
09/29 11:00a
iMuckdogs (Rosenthal) - OREM’S DINER 
Mudcats (Makmale) - ELITE PLACEMENT
Bisceglie 1
Game
09/29 11:00a
iBulls (Forrest) - SERVCO OIL & PROP 
Rumble Ponies (Heftman) - SCHINE CO
Bisceglie 2
Game
10/06 11:00a
iBulls (Forrest) - SERVCO OIL & PROP 
Muckdogs (Rosenthal) - OREM’S DINER
Bisceglie 1
Game
10/06 11:00a
iRumble Ponies (Heftman) - SCHINE CO 
Mudcats (Makmale) - ELITE PLACEMENT
Baseball League AA
Bisceglie 1
Game
09/22 2:00p
iHot Rods (Merced) - LUNCH BOX 
Flying Tigers (Lee) - SANFORD ORTHO
Game
09/29 2:00p
iFlying Tigers (Lee) - SANFORD ORTHO 
Hot Rods (Merced) - LUNCH BOX
Game
10/06 2:00p
iFlying Tigers (Lee) - SANFORD ORTHO 
Hot Rods (Merced) - LUNCH BOX
Baseball League A
Bisceglie 2
Game
09/22 1:00p
iFlamethrowers (Thompson) - SCHINE C 
P-Funk All Stars (Bailey) - KUMON O
Game
09/29 1:00p
iP-Funk All Stars (Bailey) - KUMON O 
Flamethrowers (Thompson) - SCHINE C
Game
10/06 1:00p
iP-Funk All Stars (Bailey) - KUMON O 
Flamethrowers (Thompson) - SCHINE C
Baseball League T-Ball
Bisceglie 3
Game
09/22 1:00p
iT-Bones (Icatar) - ST FRANCIS OF AS 
Hammerheads (Schragin) - WESTON FIE
Coley Field
Game
09/29 1:00p
iHammerheads (Schragin) - WESTON FIE 
T-Bones (Icatar) - ST FRANCIS OF AS
Bisceglie 3
Game
10/06 1:00p
iHammerheads (Schragin) - WESTON FIE 
T-Bones (Icatar) - ST FRANCIS OF AS
Softball League AA
Onion Barn
Game
09/22 2:00p
iWeston AA 
Westport Grey
Wavney Orchard Field
Game
09/29 2:00p
iWeston AA 
New Canaan White
Game
10/06 2:00p
iWeston AA 
New Canaan Blue
Softball League AAA
Middle School Field
Game
09/22 10:00a
iWeston AAA (Lawler / Banks) 
Ridgefield
Westport Town Hall Field
Game
09/29 4:30p
iWeston AAA (Lawler / Banks) 
Westport 2
North House
Game
10/06 4:30p
iWeston AAA (Lawler / Banks) 
Darien 2
Softball League Majors
Westport Meyer Field
Game
09/21 5:00p
iWeston Majors (Reisner) 
Westport
North House
Game
09/29 11:00a
iWeston Majors (Reisner) 
Ridgefield
Game
10/06 2:00p
iWeston Majors (Reisner) 
Stratford 2
Softball League Juniors
Tom Haydon Field
Game
09/21 7:30p
iWeston Juniors (Lustberg) 
Darien
Dougiello Field
Game
09/23 3:00p
iWeston Juniors (Lustberg) 
Fairfield
Tom Haydon Field
Game
09/28 7:30p
iWeston Juniors (Lustberg) 
Fairfield
Softball League Travel Softball
North House
Game
09/22 10:00a
i12U Travel (Lustberg) 
Norwalk TL Elite 12U
Newtown High School
Game
09/26 5:30p
i12U Travel (Lustberg) 
Newtown Thunder (Black)
North House
Game
09/30 1:00p
i12U Travel (Lustberg) 
Newtown Thunder (Blue)